February results.

Intro A Junior
No
Horse Rider Marks Coll % Overall
27 Pom Pom Ella Gibson Elgey 179.5 77 78.04 1st lead rein
22 Kings Court Jester Evie Askew 167.5 73 72.83 1st
35 General Custard Annebel McLean 161.5 69 70.22 2nd
24 Malik Hannah Hargreaves 155.5 66 67.61 3rd
26 Aldridge Martin Valentina Thexton 153.5 65 66.74 4th
25 April Spring Shimmers Vogue Thexton 148.5 64 64.57 5th
34 Monty Elizabeth Hunter 144.5 63 62.83 6th
INTRO a Senior
No Horse Rider Marks Coll % Overall
18 Hot off the Press Lily Harvey 145 62 63.04 1st
16 Rory Ni Shaw 137.5 58 59.78 2nd
11 Trishees Girl stephanie Proctor W W
Intro B Junior
No
Horse Rider Marks Coll % Overall
22 Kings Court Jester Evie Askew 185.5 81 80.65 1st
27 Pom Pom Ella Gibson Elgey 181.5 78 78.91 1st lead rein
36 General Custard Annabel Custard 176 76 76.52 2nd
12 Dylan Grace Balmer 160.5 69 69.78 3rd
24 Malik Hannah Hargreaves 160.5 68 69.78 4th
Intro B Senior
No
Horse Rider Marks Coll % Overall
28 Faramir Joanne Forster 194.5 85 84.57 1st
38 Llanarth Skys the Limt Sarah Ashurst 173 75 75.22 2nd
17 Don Juan Du Gouet Jill Lawther 169.5 77 73.7 3rd
15 Rorschach Shadow Ashleigh Foster 160 69 69.57 4th
11 Sunhill Ulysees Iona H0RNS 156 66 67.83 5th
30 JB Kayla Knill 139 62 60.43 6th
14 Izzy Charlotte Mcmaster 132 56 57.39 7th
Prel 1 3 junior
No Horse Rider Marks Coll % Overall
32 Derrymore Creig Diamond Lois Kate Sawyer 160.5 62 61.73 1st
12 Dylan Grace Bulmer 157.5 62 60.58 2nd
Prel. 13 senior
No Horse Rider Marks Coll % Overall
28 Faramir Joanne Forster 176 68 67.69 1st
39 Master Vincent John Carr 171.5 67 65.96 2nd
31
Boo Rebecca Henry 169 66 65 3rd
17 Don Juan Du Gouet Jill Lawther 164 63 63.08 4th
10 Johnny Louise Milne 156.5 60 60.19 5th
prel 14
No Horse Rider Marks Coll % Overall
32 Derrymore Creig Diamond Lois Kate Sawyer 157.5 64 60.58 1st
37 Bella Neve Newton
prel 14 senior
No Horse Rider Marks Coll % Overall
33 Rufus Kelly Aitkin 174.5 67 67.12 1st
19 Candy Ashley Suddess 172.5 67 66.35 2nd
46 Bella Neve Newton 170 65 65.38 3rd
38 Llanarth Skys the Limt Sarah Ashurst 166 63 63.85 4th
21 Gucci Ashley Suddess 164.5 64 63.27 5th
10 Johnny Louise Milne 156.5 61 60.19 6th
40 Irvine Emma Metcalfe
Nov-27
No Horse Rider Marks Coll % Overall
41 Irvine Emma Metcalfe 194 56 69.29 1st
29 Bletchley Victoria Haggie 188.5 55 67.32 2nd
23 Orbit Jordan Cox 184 53 65.71 3rd
19 Candy Ashley Suddess 183.5 53 65.54 4th
37 Bella Neve Newton 181.5 52 64.82 5th
Nov-28
No Horse Rider Marks Coll % Overall
23 Orbit Jordan Cox 162.5 67.71 1st
21 Gucci Ashley Suddess 153 53 63.75 2nd
46 Jester Amy Clark 118 61 65.56 2nd